Списки неплательщиков

Просроченная дебиторская задолженность на 01.10.2017 по услуге вода и тепло.

№ Договора № п/п Потребители услуга ДЗ на 01.10.2017 г. ФИО руководителя
23/07924 1 ООО УК "Заказчик ЖКУ" вода 43 592 972,41 Рыбченко Виктор Вячеславович
25/03046 2 ООО "Кленовый Дворик" вода 35 765 505,92 Тримасова Ольга Анатольевна
26/07659 3 МП г.Красноярска "Дирекция спецжилфонда" вода 19 835 831,00 Антонов Дмитрий Владимирович
15/07905 4 ООО УК "БРИГАНТИНА" вода 21 554 709,75 Гиевский Алексей Михайлович
13/07970 5 МУП ЖКК "Солонцы" вода 17 973 959,48 Наумов Евгений Михайлович
13/02139 6 ЗАО ПСК "Союз" вода 15 483 307,77 Готовко Денис Юрьевич
16/00328 7 МП "МУК Красноярская" вода 14 426 224,92 Супрун Сергей Антольевич
23/08339 8 МУП "ЖКХ" п. Березовка вода 12 397 040,37 Карпова Наталья Владимировна
16/01540 9 ООО "КрасБСК" вода 10 306 607,53 Иванов Анатолий Николаевич
16/08343 10 ООО УК "Космос Плюс" вода 9 753 492,74 Уварова Ольга Николаевна
15/08623 11 ООО УК "Советская" вода 4 718 647,16 Панина Надежда Леонидовна
25/02846 12 ООО УК "Базис" вода 9 101 383,46 Никитин Александр Владимирович
26/08383 13 МП г. Красноярска "МУК "Правобережная" вода 8 460 981,74 Баршай Евгений Александрович
26/07969 14 ООО УК "КРАС-СЕРВИС" вода 7 042 942,12 Брыль Андрей Юоьевич
15/08417 15 ООО "Первая Городская Управляющая компания" вода 6 970 087,58 Додонов Александр Юрьевич
15/08053 16 ООО УК "Новый Город" вода 8 444 933,03 Головченко Сергей Сергеевич
15/07708 17 ООО УК "СОФ" вода 5 941 474,97 Ситяева Тамара Ильинична
15/07760 18 ООО "Сибирский стандарт" вода 5 136 798,50 Зимина Ирина Александровна
26/08054 19 ООО УК "ДомКом" вода 4 516 477,56 Дмитриев Александр Михайлович
25/02938 20 ООО "Фортуна плюс" вода 4 013 732,87 Кирьянов Александр Валерьевич
25/02309 22 ООО УК "СуперСтрой" вода 6 421 514,20 Панова Галина Геннадьевна
16/07766 23 МУПЕР "КОММУНАЛЬЩИК" вода 3 915 491,30 Огрызко Григорий Васильевич
15/07886 24 ООО УК "Любимый дом" вода 4 074 066,08 Добрая Наталья Николаевна
16/07748 25 ТСЖ "Каскад-2" вода 3 589 777,59 Фишер Валерий Рудольфович
23/00870 26 ООО "СпецТехСтрой" вода 3 508 665,22 Родин Владимир Иванович
25/02817 27 ООО УК "Павловский Дворик" вода 5 254 311,70 Оберюхтин Сергей Владимирович
16/07776 28 ООО УК "Авеню" вода 3 810 813,31 Стульцева Светлана Михайловна
15/08624 29 ООО УК "Престиж" вода 2 133 551,32 Архипов Вячеслав Витальевич
2900000151 30 ООО УК "Престиж" тепло 106 044 238,78 Архипов Вячеслав Витальевич
2900000127 31 ООО УК "Новый Город" тепло 33 078 950,88 Головченко Сергей Сергеевич
2900000115 32 ООО УК "Любимый дом" тепло 15 575 969,31 Добрая Наталья Николаевна
2900000074 33 ООО "УК " Сибирь" тепло 16 046 523,11 Громова Елена Юрьевна
2900000138 34 ООО УК "СНЕГИРИ" тепло 9 674 702,07 Лемешкова Наталья Алексеевна
2900000114 35 ООО УК "ДомКом" тепло 8 812 946,24 Дмитриев Александр Михайлович
2900000130 36 ООО УК "Альфа" тепло 13 537 348,07 Левус Евгений Владимирович
2900201200 37 ООО "ФОРТУНА ПЛЮС" тепло 9 852 603,24 Кирьянов Александр Валерьевич
2900201434 38 ООО "КРАСБСК" тепло 9 623 749,40 Иванов Анатолий Николаевич
2900201740 39 М П г. Красноярска "Дирекция спец. жил. фонда'' тепло 7 124 758,14 Антонов Дмитрий Владимирович
2900000146 40 ООО "Солнечный" тепло 8 558 789,34 Вергазов Вячеслав Семенович
2900000030 41 МП "КПАТП-2" тепло 5 945 822,42 Маркевич Виктор Семенович
2900000102 42 ООО УК "АЛЬЯНС" тепло 5 551 669,03 Шангин Леонид Ильич
2900000143 43 ООО "Первая Городская Управляющая компания" тепло 5 190 655,50 Додонов Александр Юрьевич
2900000044 44 ООО УСК "СИБИРЯК" тепло 5 921 390,88 Егоров Владимир Владимирович
2900000172 45 ООО УК "МИР" тепло 5 348 059,15 Мисюркеев Денис Александрович
2900000153 46  ООО УК "СОФ Советский" тепло 6 168 175,38 Ситяева Тамара Ильинична
2900000131 47 ООО УК "Солнечная" тепло 3 878 108,69 Дмитриева Юлия Анатольевна
2900201719 48 ТД "МАЯК" тепло 2 939 206,24 Чос Светлана Васильвна
2900000152 49 ООО УК "Ника" тепло 3 446 929,71 Свирина Елена Ивановна
2900000062 50 АО "ДСК" тепло 114 153,41 Гельфанд Борис Яковлевич
2900000123 51 ТСЖ "Компас" тепло 2 343 452,78 Свирина Елена Ивановна
2900000174 52 ООО "Покровские ворота 2" тепло 1 884 096,76 Фоминцев Валерий Юрьевич
2900199742 53 ООО УК "Гвардейский парк" тепло 1 443 570,68 Левинский Виктор Павлович
2900000068 55 ООО УК "СибирьСервис" тепло 673 882,78 Милованцева Ольга Сидоровна
2900201819 56 филиал АО "РЭУ" "Новосибирский" тепло 1 638 547,88 Кацер Евгений Игоревич
2900000173 57 ООО УК "ПромСервис" тепло 1 899 346,06 Анучин Роман Михайлович
2900000170 58 ТСН "Комильфо" тепло 1 778 863,48 Воловик Натялья Петровна